ruenfr

Hotels



News

07.8.2017

A new Hotel de Paris Odessa MGallery by Sofitel

 

A new de luxe hotel has been opened recently in a very heart of Odessa. Hotel De Paris Odessa ...

Aurora 4*


!!! SPECIAL RATES FOR ACCOMMODATION WITH DISCOUNTS OF 5% FROM RACK RATE !!!

Special offers and discounts can't be summed up!

 

 

Hotel address : 10/12 Artema Street, Kharkiv 61002, Ukraine

 

The AURORA Business-Hotel is a new hotel in the old downtown, but a few steps from the biggest square in Europe, surrounded by luxury boutiques, located near theatres and the Shevchenko city central park.

 

Room types:

  • Single rooms 
  • Double/Twin 
  • Suites 
  • Apartments

 

Room facilities:

  • Shower
  • Direct dial tel.


  • Sat./Cable-TV
  • Radio
  • Internet access
  • Minibar
  • Tee/coffee facilities
  • Double bed
  • King-size bed
  • Carpeted
  • Individual air-conditioned
  • Central heating
  • Safe
  • Wheelchair accessible

Hotels services:

  • Air-conditioned
  • Reception area
  • 24h. Check-in
  • Money exchange
  • Safe
  • Hairdresser
  • Bars
  • Conference room
  • Dining Room
  • Restaurants
  • Smoking area
  • WLAN access point
  • Public internet
  • Room service
  • Laundry service
  • Medical service
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Mini club (Children)
  • Massage
  • Gym




Price: USD EUR RUB UAH

Room type 01.01.13-21.01.13; 17.06-19.08.13; 20.12.13-01.01.14 21.01-17.06.13; 19.08-20.12.13
1 pax 2 pax 1 pax 2 pax
Standard28283434
Superior38385050
Business46465757
Suite61617676
Premium80809292
Apartments118118118118
3d adult6666
Breakfast for children (5-11,99)without extra bed2222

Ukraine, Kyiv
of.10, 17 Velyka Zhytomyrska str.
+380 44 207-59-89
fax +380 44 278-04-61
E-mail: