ruenfr

Hotels



News

07.8.2017

A new Hotel de Paris Odessa MGallery by Sofitel

 

A new de luxe hotel has been opened recently in a very heart of Odessa. Hotel De Paris Odessa ...

Mozart 4*


Address: 13, Lanzheronovskaya str, Odessa, Ukraine

 

Meals: breakfast

 

Hotel is located in the city center, two minutes walk from the Opera House.The distance to the Deribasovskaya street - 100 m, to the international airport - 25 minutes drive,  railway station - 15 minutes, to the Sea station - 10 minutes walk.

The hotel consists of a stay along building with  40 rooms.

 

Types of rooms:

  • Standard (2 people max., bedroom, bathroom)
  • Junior Suite (3 people max., living room, bedroom, 2 bathroom units)
  • Suite (3 people max., living room, bed room, bathroom with Jacuzzi)
  • Apartments (3 people max. living room, bed room, bathroom with Jacuzzi, 2 balconies)


In the room:

  • climate controle
  • telephone
  • Internet
  • working place (table)
  • Tv with choice of 75 chanels
  • fridge
  • mini-bar
  • bath
  • dressing gown
  • slippers
  • hair dryer
  • Jacuzzi (in rooms Suite, Apartments only)
  • sauna (in rooms Apartments only)

 

Hotel services:

  • 24 h reception desk
  • elevator
  • autonomous running water and central heating
  • international telephone line
  • climate control system
  • guarded parking
  • «Wake up» service
  • delivery of the correspondance
  • WiFi 
  • room service (с 7:00 – 24:00)
  • dry-cleaner
  • laundering
  • ironing
  • minor repair of clothes
  • fax delivery
  • conference hall

 

Restaurants, bars:

  • bar
  • restaurant (rooms "Greec","VIP", "White")
  • open terrace

Price: USD EUR RUB UAH

Room type 15.04.13-14.10.13 01.01.13-14.04.13; 15.10.13-31.12.13
1 pax 2 pax 1 pax 2 pax
Standard61825172
Standard Junior52724363
Junior Suite8510585105
Suite105126105126
Suite Apartments154154154154
Family room61825172
3d adult21212121
child (0-11,99)FREEFREEFREEFREE
child (12-15,99)21212121
Tourist tax1%1%1%1%

Ukraine, Kyiv
of.10, 17 Velyka Zhytomyrska str.
+380 44 207-59-89
fax +380 44 278-04-61
E-mail: