ruenfr


News

07.8.2017

A new Hotel de Paris Odessa MGallery by Sofitel

 

A new de luxe hotel has been opened recently in a very heart of Odessa. Hotel De Paris Odessa ...

Heliopark "Sosnovaya Roshcha"

Sanatorium "Sosnovaya Roshcha" is situated in Miskhor village, 15 km from Yalta at the territory  where there was a hunting house of knyaz Yusupov, in an ancient park "Chayir". 

 

Meals: HB, AI


Room types: 

  • Superior (12) - 1 chamber Junior suite, 2 single beds, no balcony, bathroom (bath); 
  • Deluxe 1 (16) - 1 chamber Junior suite with balcony, 2 single beds, bathroom (bath); 
  • Deluxe 2 (5) - 2 chamber Junior suite with balcony, 2 single beds and a living room, bathroom (bath); 
  • Apartments 2 (3) - 2 chamber apartment, bedroom with a double bed and a living room with furniture and a dining table, kitchen with an electric stove, kitchen ware, 2 bathrooms (bath and shower booth), big balcony with a sea view; 
  • Suite (1) - 2 chambers, 4 persons, bedroom with a double bed, living room with furniture and double bed, plasma TV in every chamber, bathroom (bath, bidet), french balcony.  
  • Suite VIP (1) - 3 chamber room for 4 persons, 2 bedrooms with double beds, living room with a dining table, wardrobe, furniture, music center, kitchen ware; 2 bathrooms (jacuzzi, shower, bath, bidet, 2 washstands), big balcony with a sea view.
  • Suite-duplex  (1) – 2 floor room for 4 persons. 1st floor: bedroom with double bed and a living room with furniture, plasma TV, dining table, kitchen ware; bathroom (bath, bidet). 2nd floor: bedroom with a double bed and a living room with furniture, 2 folding sofas; bathroom (bath, bidet). Plasma TV in every bedroom, french balcony.
  • Single (12) - 1 chamber room for 1 person, single bed, bathroom (shower), no balcony.
  • Twin (20) - 1 chamber room for 2 persons with 2 single beds, sea view, balcony, bathroom (bath).
  • Suite 2 (10) - 2 chambers, sea view, bedroom with a double bed, living room with furniture and a sofa, kitchen ware, big balcony, bathroom (bath).
  • Suite 3 (3) - 3 chambers, sea view, bedroom with a double bed, living room with furniture, kitchen ware; cabinet with a folding sofa and a bureau, wardrobe, 2 bathrooms (bath), big balcony along the bedroom and the living room with a sea view, small balcony in the cabinet with a park view.
  • Studio (5) – 1 chamber room for 2 persons with a double bed, plasma TV, bathroom (bath), balcony.
  • Dbl Economy (3) - 1 chamber room for 2 persons, double bed, bathroom (bath), park view, balcony.
  • Dbl (8) - 1 chamber room for 2 persons, sea view, balcony, double bed, bathroom (bath).
  • Twin Superioir (16) - 1 chamber room for 2 persons, balcony with a sea view, 2 single beds, bathroom (bath).
  • Apartments Small (6) - 2 chambers, mini kitchen, bedroom with a double bed and a living room with a sofa, bathroom (bath), balcony with a sea view.
  • Apartments Big (4) - 2 chambers, mini kitchen, microwave, bedroom with a double bed, living room with a folding sofa, 2 bathrooms (bath), balcony with a sea view.
  • Apartments VIP (1) - 3 chambers for 4 persons, 2 bedrooms with double beds, living room with furniture and a mini kitchen with a dining table, eletric stove, electric kettle, kitchen ware; wardrobe; 2 bathrooms (one with a bath, other with a shower), balcony with furniture and a sea view.
  • Cottage - 2 floor building at the bord of the sea for 4-6 persons. 1st floor - hall with a chimney, 2 bedrooms. 2nd floor - bedroom with a double bed. Underground floor - billiard room, sauna. Terrace with BBQ and furniture (table, chairs).

 

Room facilities:

  • satellite TV
  • refrigerator
  • conditioner

 

Hotel services:

  • library
  • swimming pool
  • SPA
  • laundry
  • barber
  • car rent
  • excurtions
  • children's room
  • billiard
  • tennis
  • gym
  • sauna
  • parking


Restaurants, bars:

  • restaurant "Chayir"
  • bar "Olivia"




Price for a room, FB USD EUR RUB UAH

Room type Peoples Low season
11.01 Ц 30.04
03.05 Ц 17.05
03.10 Ц 30.12.
Season
30.04 Ц 03.05
17.05 Ц 10.06
20.09 Ц 03.10.
Summer
10.06 Ц 03.07
13.09 Ц 20.09.
High season
03.07 Ц 13.09
1 per2 per1 per2 per1 per2 per1 per2 per
Superior2335043667084104104
Deluxe 12375651738598124124
Deluxe 2247656385104118150150
Apartments 22607883105134147189189
Suite497104116135150164193193
Single 1127-37-48-6464
Twin2325042647184104104
Deluxe21145651738598124124
Suite 2249676587107121154154
Suite 32607984106132145185185
Stidio250666686107120154154
DBL Economy2304940626881100100
DBL2345245677891116116
Twin Superior2375549718295120120
Apartments Big253727395121134174174
Apartments Small244626486101114143143
Apartnents VIP4155187194233311325416416

Additional space USD EUR RUB UAH

Period Low season
11.01 Ц 30.04
03.05 Ц 17.05
03.10 Ц 30.12.
Season
30.04 Ц 03.05
17.05 Ц 10.06
20.09 Ц 03.10.
Summer
10.06 Ц 03.07
13.09 Ц 20.09.
High season
03.07 Ц 13.09
adultch.2-12adultch.2-12adultch.2-12adultch.2-12
Standart , Deluxe (Sngl, Dbl, Twin, Superior, Deluxe2321272330263329
Suite, Apartments, Studio2625302534293733
Cottage, Suite-duplex3230373345415349

Ukraine, Kyiv
of.10, 17 Velyka Zhytomyrska str.
+380 44 207-59-89
fax +380 44 278-04-61
E-mail: