ruenfr


News

07.8.2017

A new Hotel de Paris Odessa MGallery by Sofitel

 

A new de luxe hotel has been opened recently in a very heart of Odessa. Hotel De Paris Odessa ...

Respect Hall Resort Hotel

Our annotation

Respect Hall Resort Hotel is a complex of premium class which combines all necessities of exclusive rest: cozy arrangement at the mountain bottom Ai-Petri, well made infrastructure, unique architectural decisions. The complex of such level has no analogs in Ukraine and is created on the sample of the best respectable resorts where all world elites have their rest. It consists of a 3 level hotel, Wellness center with an indoor and outdoor pools. It is located in Koreiz - a resort place with centuries-old traditions.



Accommodation: Respect Hall Resort Hotel has 44 rooms and can recept 70 guests at a time.

 

Meals: breakfast

 

Room types:

  • Economy Dbl (2 rooms) – 1 chamber, max. 2 persons, 18 m². Double bed, stylish furniture, bathroom (shower, bidet, washstand, hair dryer). No terrace and sea view. 
  • Dbl (10 rooms) - 1 chamber, max. 3 persons, 32 m². Double bed, stylish furniture, bathroom (shower, bidet, washstand, hair dryer). Terrace with sea view. 
  • Deluxe (5 rooms) - 1 chamber, max. 3 persons, 43 m². Double bed, folding sofa, dining table with rattan furniture, bathroom (shower, bidet, washstand, hair dryer). Terrace with sea view.
  • Suite Family (2 rooms) - 2 chambers, max. 4 persons, 38 m². Double bed, TV, bathroom (shower, bidet, washstand, hair dryer, dressing gowns, slippers). Terrace with sea view.
  • Suite Respect (2 rooms) - 2 chambers, max. 4 persons, 53 m². Double bed, bedside table, dresser, living room with leather furniture and a 3-place folding sofa, bathroom (shower, bidet, washstand, hair dryer, dressing gowns, slippers). Terrace with sea view.
Apartaments have got all advantages of an Premium-class apartment: kitchen, living room, bedroom. They are equipped with all necessary for a long term stay.
All apartments have spasious terraces with beautiful sea view and the view on Miskhor park.
  • Apartments Small (6 rooms): max. 3 persons, 70 m². Living room – studio with furniture, TV, safe, telephone, conditioner; mini kitchen (electric stove, refrigerator, electric kettle, kitchen ware), bathroom (bath, bidet, washstand, dressing gowns, hair dryer). Small balcony with sea view.
  • Apartaments 2 (4 rooms) - max. 4 persons, 80 m². Large living room, bedroom, studio kitchen, 2 bathrooms.
  • Apartaments 3 (2 rooms) - 3 chambers, max. 6 persons, 125-148 m². 2 bedrooms, living room - studio with furniture, TV, safe, telephone, conditioner; mini kitchen (electric stove, refrigerator, electric kettle, kitchen ware). 2 bathrooms (bath, bidet, washstand, dressing gown, hair dryer). Terrace with furniture and sea view.
  • Apartaments VIP (1 room) – 2 level penthouse, 330 m². 

 

Room facilities:

  • conditioner
  • Wi Fi
  • mini bar
  • telephone
  • satellite TV

 

Hotel services:

  • car rent
  • Wellness
  • fitness center
  • parking
  • children's playground
  • excurtions
  • swimming pool

 

Restaurants, bars:

  • Grill bar
  • Lobby bar "Cockatoo"
  • Fito bar
  • Karaoke bar




Price for a room, BB USD EUR RUB UAH

Period Low season
08.01-27.04
08.10-29.12
Season
27.04-01.05
07.05-22.06
Season "Summer"
22.06-06.07
10.09-08.10
01.05-07.05
High season
06.07-10.09
29.12-03.01
1 per2 per1 per2 per1 per2 per1 per2 per
Standard DBL3139545869698585
Economy DBL2935434750505858
Deluxe DBL3543586277779292
Family suite475066708989104104
Respect suite54588589112112119119
Apartment "small"3947626677779696
Apartment 250547781108108112112
Apartment 362668589115115142142
Apartment 466709397135135150150
Apartment VIP212231304308616616650650
Additional space14-14-20-20-
Additional space in suites and apartments18-18-24-24-

Ukraine, Kyiv
of.10, 17 Velyka Zhytomyrska str.
+380 44 207-59-89
fax +380 44 278-04-61
E-mail: