ruenfr


News

07.8.2017

A new Hotel de Paris Odessa MGallery by Sofitel

 

A new de luxe hotel has been opened recently in a very heart of Odessa. Hotel De Paris Odessa ...

Crimean Breeze Residence

Our annotation

Residence "Crimean Breeze" an unique place in Crimea, it combines the harmony of the natural resources with an elegant interior design and atmosphere of genuine hospitality. Meets the standarts of highest premium class hotel. Residence "Crimean Breeze" is the ideal starting point for exploring and learning about such wonderful cities as Yalta, Massandra, Livadia, Alupka, Balaklava, and other interesting towns.



Address: Ukraine, 98693, Park Highway,39 , vil. Parkovoye, Yalta, Crimea 

 

Meals: the recreational center Village has restaurant «Piazzetta», which operates around the clock, offering guests breakfast - buffet (included), lunch and dinner «a la carte» (extra charge).

 

Hotel service: The recreation center "Village", which includes an outdoor swimming pool with sea water, Spa & Wellness Centre with indoor heated pool, fitness center, bars and restaurants and 3 central apartments with terrace view. Also at the residences are 4 detached villas and several sports fields. But the main thing here - this embankment, which has no equal on the coast of the Crimea.

 

Type of rooms: detached houses have not only comfortable rooms of different categories, but also outdoor heated sea water swimming pool, jacuzzi, bar and terraces, beautiful views.

 

Villa "Coral":

  • Classic with a terrace (40 sq m, 6 rooms) - 2-room for 2 persons with a family bed (4 rooms) and two twin beds (2 rooms), bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Deluxe (56 sq m., 2 rooms) - one room for 2 persons, family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Suite (60 sq m., 2 rooms) - 2 room apartment for 2 persons, family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet)
  • Classic Family (78 sq  m., 1 room) - three-room suite for 4 persons, two bathrooms.
  • Family Suite (100 sq  m., 1 room) - three-room suite for 4 persons, two bathrooms.

 

Villa "Nadia":

  • Classic with a terrace (5 rooms) and without terrace (5 rooms, 40 sq m.) - one-room two-person room with a family bed and two single, bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Deluxe (56 sq m.) - one room for 2 persons, family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Suite (60 sq m., 1 room) - 2 room apartment for 2 persons, family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Family Suite (100 sq m., 1 room) - three-room suite for 4 persons, two bathrooms.

 

Villa "Yanochka":

  • Classic (40 sq m.) - one room for 2 persons with a family bed (12 rooms) and two twin beds (6 rooms), bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Deluxe (56 sq m., 4 rooms) - one room for 2 persons, family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, bidet).
  • Suite (60 sq m, 2 rooms) - 2 room apartment for 2 persons with a family bed, a bathroom (bath, toilet, double washbasin, bidet)

 

Apartments: located in the heart of the Residence "Crimean Breeze" is the most comfortable in planning and in the best position. Dispose of spacious living room and two bedrooms with private separate bathrooms, the apartments are an ideal solution for family and for rest. Planning of apartment: living room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 

  • "Park" (122 sq m, 1 room) - with a view of the parcl and the sea, 3 rooms, 4 bedrooms, living room, upholstered furniture, desk, plasma TV.
  • Apartment "Sea" (122 sq m, 1room) - sea view.
  • Apartment "Forest" (85 sq m, 1 room) - view on the sea and the forest.

 

Villa "Swallow" ( 737 sq m) - detached villa with guest house: living room with a piano and a multimedia system of last generation, fireplace, billiard room, a dining room with dining table for 14 people, kitchen equipped with hi-tech kitchen equipment and wine closet, master bedroom, equipped with a spacious wardrobe and a bathroom, where there are separate, exclusively made bath and shower installation of the "tropical rain", room with a library and a separate area for a desk and a guest area with comfortable sofas and a TV, 4 guest bedrooms, a spacious fitted wardrobes and en suite bathrooms with bath and shower, 2 guest lounges, outdoor terraces, an outdoor pool and jacuzzi, the fountain in the courtyard.

 

Facilities of the room:

  • hair dryer
  • miniparfumes Damana
  • TV
  • Mini-bar
  • Safe
  • Wi-Fi

 

Hotel service:

  • parking (included in price)
  • visit the aqua zone health and beauty center "La Fontana" (included in price)
  • transportation of electric vehicles on the beach
  • fitness center
  • tennis court

 

For children:

  • playground
  • animators desk

 

Restaurants and Bars:

  • Restaurant «Piazzetta»
  • Tramonti Bar
  • Cigar Room
  • Wine Cellar
  • Gentleman - Club

 

Beach: private beach map, embankment has no analogues.

 

 

 





Price: USD EUR RUB UAH

Room categoryAmmount of person in roomHigh season
27.12-09.01
28.04-09.05
10.06-28.08
Season
10.05-09.06
29.08-31.10
Low season
10.01-27.04-01.11-26.12
Classique219314597
Deluxe2231174116
Deluxe Superior2270202135
Suite2347260174
Family Classic4385289193
Family Deluxe4462347231
Family Suite4539404270
Apartment4385289193
Villa "Lastochka"1019241443962
Additional place-313131

Ukraine, Kyiv
of.10, 17 Velyka Zhytomyrska str.
+380 44 207-59-89
fax +380 44 278-04-61
E-mail: